Rank Points Driver Name Number Wins Rounds
1
US13
2
MD
3
MD
4
MD
5
ID
6
ID
7
ND
8
ND
9
ID
10
ID
11
ID
12
ID
13
LVD
14
SMP
15
Finalé
1296Glen KoenigK36921593836060
2213Bob Trieschmann4023
1830308370
3210Jason Butler80880405040
4200Bill DeBlasio1047850505050
5200Norm Pelton2269850506040
6194Karl Ellwein3991630305084
7192Fred Gramby341740407240
8190Nabil Guffey9750504050
9
180Barry Gaudette023
670503030
10180Stew Drozd442640604040
11
170Brian Stokes2887
540703030
12170Graham Brezler482550404040
13170Nichols Butler5540404050
14160Lance Bachman2305460403030
15160Ray Daniel-LaPorte7476440404040
16150Mike Fenslau157K
330603030
17150Gary Cardarelli1041360303030
18140Dan Fahey1057240403030
19140Roger Amende2050
240403030
20140Roland Lella322230304040
21130Chief Armstead911140303030

220Paul Roswell940000
230Jim McCabe8020000
240Paul Bogdon54270000
250Ralph Blauvelt15250000
260Darby OneilD1580000
270Dan Loughery3898
0000
280Paul  Weiss13890000
290Kris Albrecht2130000
300Dave Tortolant69600000
310Ken Hennesy11000000
320Daniel Knodle7770000
330Eric Fisher43650000
340Jerry Muniz18560000
350Keith BurnhamK1580000
360Tim Cahall330000
370Steve Fucoloro1520000
380Pat Whalen6800000
390Dave Servati560000
400Muhammed Nazli10720000
410Mike Kender1110000
420Jeff Deiner3590000
430Sam Servati580000
440Brad Engwer610000
450Mike Lonergan960000
460Randolph Lane30270000
470Kristi Bachman222
0000
480Tom Yerga16520000
49 0 Dean McFadden 828 0 000
50 0 Emilliano Bombardiere
0 000
51 0 Rick Belts
0 000